id authornameZIP codetowncountrycategory
1Ellawela Chaveen10350KalubowilaSri LankaB
2Nanayakkara Apoorwa10118HokandaraSri LankaB
3Anh Nhut Duong960000Bạc LiêuViet NamB
4Weber Tim4966LuxembourgLuxembourgB
5Kodikara Tharindu Ruksha00900ColomboSri LankaB
6Virasha Samudi10200HomagamaSri LankaB
7Schumann ChiaraL-4981Reckange-sur-messLuxembourgA
8Perera Nikini14/b-7ColomboSri LankaB
9Stamenkovic Martin32000CacakSerbiaB
12Santra Chandrim700062KolkataIndiaA
13Trung Hieu Do960000-BL/VBac LieuViet NamB
14Bijelic Leon78000Banja LukaBosnia and HerzegovinaB
15Perera Nayantara111BattaramullaSri LankaA
16Perera Shanaya000BattaramullaSri LankaA
18Dias Seneth11500NegomboSri LankaB
19Hennico Corinne3266BettembourgLuxembourgB
21Ngo My Huyen960000Bac LieuViet NamB
22Karadzhova Alexandra4000PlovdivBulgariaB
23Pyo Daeun26406Won JuKorea, RepublicB
24Min Yeong Cho10088Gimpo-siKorea, RepublicB
25Vyas Amrit342002JodhpurIndiaB
27Perera Naveen Damsara10500PadukkaSri LankaB
28Banfi Veselko Luka1000LjubljanaSloveniaA
29Lyakhova Victoria302038OrelRussiaA
30Tanmay Sharma342004JodhpurIndiaA
31Garg Shaifali342001JodhpurIndiaB
32Birger FelixL- 5878HesperangeLuxembourgA
33Durasov Alexander456080Tryohgorny Région De ChelyabinRussiaA
34Astapchuk Daria456080Tryohgorny Région De ChelyabinRussiaA
36Gorbachova Yana456080Tryohgorny Région De ChelyabinRussiaA
37Ivanilov Dmitry456080Tryohgorny Région De ChelyabinRussiaA
38Cachalo Valeria456080Tryohgorny Région De ChelyabinRussiaA
39Kuznetsova Victoria456080Tryohgorny Région De ChelyabinRussiaA
40Pervuhina Valery456080Tryohgorny Région De ChelyabinRussiaA
41Karavaeva Ekaterina456080Tryohgorny Région De ChelyabinRussiaA
42Schoenberg Fiona95615MarktredwitzGermanyB
43Schoenberg Elina95615MarktredwitzGermanyA
44Teo Cyrus Jun Dee81200Johor BahruMalaysiaA
45Marušič Jakob5291MirenSloveniaB
46Bařinová Barbora97101PrievidzaSlovakiaA
49Jayalath Enuka10116ThalawathugodaSri LankaB
50Toth Andy4490BelvauxLuxembourgA
51Bach Caroline4434SoleuvreLuxembourgA
52Wirth Rebecca74189WeinsbergGermanyB
53Goelff Michel3210BettembourgLuxembourgA
54Goelff Charel3210BettembourgLuxembourgA
55Rabl Sebastian3380PöchlarnAustriaA
56Gunasekara Chankama800ColomboSri LankaA
57Hofkamp Denley97211LazanySlovakiaA
58Ratnayake Paboda10500WatarekaSri LankaB
60Golofast Valeria302040OrelRussiaB
61Sidorova Mariia302005OryolRussiaB
62Šranko Branislav95153KlasovSlovakiaB
63Panarotto Alessa74189WeinsbergGermanyB
65Durbach Jacques7591BeringenLuxembourgB
66Periyapperuma Chanula10118HokandaraSri LankaA
67Bitar Meshika011Colombo -15Sri LankaB
68Rajasuriya Hashini Tharaka011GanemullaSri LankaB
69Wicramasinghe Sadinma011PannalaSri LankaA
72Kumarapeli Mithulya011Makola South MakolaSri LankaA
73Chandarathne Kalpani011PolonnaruwaSri LankaA
74Jayasekara Suhith10100ColomboSri LankaB
75Nathavitharana Githma011AthurugiriyaSri LankaA
76Gunasekara Linaya10120BattaramullaSri LankaA
77Vidanapathiran Dinara 011BoralesgamuwaSri LankaA
78Gunasekara Akbho10120BattaramullaSri LankaB
79Zágorová Kamila97101PrievidzaSlovakiaA
81Morozova Valeria302028OrelRussiaB
82Denysenko Nika40034SumyUkraineA
83Doroshenko Oleksandra40034SumyUkraineA
84Kuznetsova Kristina302014OrelRussiaB
85Privalov Andrey302001OrelRussiaA
86Wesserlová Monika97213Nitrianske PravnoSlovakiaB
87Sokolova Diana303900Orel Region, NaryshkinoRussiaA
88Wáclaviaková Klaudia97213Nitrianske PravnoSlovakiaA
89Bieliková Tamara97213Nitrianske PravnoSlovakiaA
90Helmeczy Máté3700KazincbarcikaHungaryA
91Mátyás Zsófia3641NagybarcaHungaryB
92Szűcs Bianka3700KazincbarcikaHungaryA
93Sieklová Klaudia97228Valaská BeláSlovakiaB
95Brunder Luisa66359BousGermanyB
96Masár Jakub972 17KaniankaSlovakiaB
97Petrenko Kateryna40034SumyUkraineA
98Savenko Kiril40034SumyUkraineA
99Gunarathna Samindi0112BorellaSri LankaA
100Warnakulasoori Adithya0112UswatakwyyawaSri LankaA
101Tkach Maria40034SumyUkraineB
102Serhienko Maria40034SumyUkraineA
103Tarasova Evgenia40034SumyUkraineA
106Sinhalage Chamodee Dinash10100RajagiriyaSri LankaB
107Sinhalage Udula Lokitha10100RajagiriyaSri LankaA
108Dissanayaka Malindi0112MadiwelaSri LankaA
109Sandadevini Nethmi0112AwissawellaSri LankaA
110Wanigasinghe Malith 10100PitakotteSri LankaA
111Chamidu Himantha 60280AllawwaSri LankaA
112Wedage Anurada MishelKoswattaBattaramullaSri LankaA
113Maheesha DinithiDalugamaDalugamaSri LankaA
115Lankadikara Isiri AmaGanemullaPiliyandalaSri LankaA
116Jayasundara Chethiya00900DematagodaSri LankaB
118Sugathadasa ViharaGanemullaKaduwelaSri LankaA
119Drábiková Alexandra97213Nitrianske PravnoSlovakiaA
120Makarova Anna302501OrelRussiaA
121Šujanová Nina97213Nitrianske PravnoSlovakiaA
122Witkovská Viktória 97213Nitrianske PravnoSlovakiaB
123Krpelánová Lýdia97213Nitrianske PravnoSlovakiaA
124Smatanová Lenka97213Nitrianske PravnoSlovakiaB
125Valková Dagmar97213Nitrianske PravnoSlovakiaB
126Muchová Sofia97213Nitrianske PravnoSlovakiaA
128Weerakoon Thevin0800Borella,colomboSri LankaA
129Agapova Daria302030OrelRussiaA
130Antonina Zolotukhina58032ChernivtciUkraineA
131 Andriy Tsyhanchuk58032ChernivtciUkraineA
132 Irina Duduca58032ChernivtciUkraineA
133Angelina Krisko 58032ChernivtciUkraineA
134Anastasiia Pushkova58032ChernivtciUkraineB
135 Katerina Wolocsuk58032ChernivtciUkraineA
136 Polina Orlowa58032ChernivtciUkraineB
138Boďa Jakub97101PrievidzaSlovakiaA
139Urminský Samuel97101PrievidzaSlovakiaA
140Šoltés Filip97101PrievidzaSlovakiaA
141Cagáňová Šarlota972 01BojniceSlovakiaA
142Gašparovič Tomáš97101PrievidzaSlovakiaA
143Tomic Sandra14000DivciSerbiaB
144Matejic Jana11550LazarevacSerbiaB
146Kuznetsova Darya302043OrelRussiaA
147Panditha Kalindu01000Colombo 10Sri LankaB
148Thomayová Katarína 971 01Prievidza SlovakiaB
149Troshkin Maksim302005OrelRussiaA
151Hahn Jannik66773SchwalbachGermanyB
154Dauer Jonathan66740 SaarlouisGermanyA
155Kaplavka Marek97101PrievidzaSlovakiaB
156Treinen Michelle66740SaarlouisGermanyA
157Rusilo Natasha303921Orel Orlovskaya OblastRussiaA
158Dauer Louisa Marie66740SaarlouisGermanyB
159Anastasia Ladnaya302009OrelRussiaA
160Geber Tim66773SchwalbachGermanyA
161Ágnes Hegedűs530132Miercurea CiucRomaniaB
162Nero JuliaL-3672KaylLuxembourgA
163Brunder Raphaela66359BousGermanyB
164Sitár Kristián97201BojniceSlovakiaA
165Budanova Anastasiya302029OrelRussiaA
166Demina Valeriya302005OrelRussiaA
167Alexandrova Yaroslava302014OrelRussiaB
168Tregubova Anastasiya302029OrelRussiaA
169Schoenberg Christoph95679WaldershofGermanyB
170Schmitz Nikolai66740SaarlouisGermanyB
172Agata Curna97101PrievidzaSlovakiaB
175Gorshkova Ekaterina Gorsh302025OrelRussiaB
176Vinogradova Viktoriya302026OrelRussiaA
177Bocharov Maxim302001OrelRussiaA
178Pisareva Angelina302043OrelRussiaB
179Konstantinov Tikhon302000OrelRussiaB
180Randina D.h.thinura11222EtulkotteSri LankaA
181Chausova Elizaveta302026OrelRussiaA
182K M Johnson560091BangaloreIndiaB
183Wald JulienL-1655LuxembourgLuxembourgB
184Grethen Jill5410BeyernLuxembourgB
185André Julian66773Elm/sprengenGermanyA
186Shateeva Valentina302000OrelRussiaB
187Wollscheid Michelle66802Überherrn /felsbergGermanyB
188Agoshkov Andrey 302028OrelRussiaB
190Martusevich Marta302026OrelRussiaB
191Voropaeva Alyona302010OrelRussiaB
192Silkina Oksana302000OrelRussiaB
193Simonova Valeriya302024OrelRussiaB
194Yashkina Uliana302026OrelRussiaB
195Shchelkunova Yana302026OrelRussiaB